Category: 
Sort by: 

Hall, Amber Assistant Principal/Curriculum and Instruction
Lanza, Tim Assistant Principal
Mincher, Mark Principal
Yancey, Kurt Assistant Principal
Boissel, Julie Assistant Principal

Bowman, Tanya English
Aden, Jacquelyn Susan Collaborative
Bachmann,  MSgt (Ret) Jeffery ROTC
Baker, Jeffrey Math
Ballard, Barbara Business Education
Bean, Ronald Library
Bell, Rose Family and Consumer Science
Bevel, Marian Collaborative - Freshman Academy
Bishop, Amy English
Brennan, Katherine Social Studies/Soccer
Britton, Kim Business Education
Brown, Chris Social Studies
Brown, Leigh AP Chemistry
Bryant, Lea Health Science
Burton, Ashley Mathematics - Freshman Academy
Chappell, Michael Drama
Clark, Ann Math
Cloud, Lindsey Spanish
Conway, Jeannette Science
Cruse, Dalia Math - Freshman Academy
Culpepper, Julie English
Davis, Chanda Science
Davis, Neena Business - Freshman Academy
Dennis, Amanda Foreign Language/Latin
Dewberry, Janon Math
Doll, Holly Collaborative
Donahoo, Melanie English/Volleyball
Doss, Lorri English
Dotts, Kathleen English - Freshman Academy
Evans, Chase Math/PLTW Engineering
Fancher, Reeves Science - Freshman Academy
Gillilan, Sidney Social Studies
Goldfinger, Glenda Collaborative
Green, Bethany Social Studies
Gunter, Shannon Math
Hall, Amber Assistant Principal/Curriculum and Instruction
Harris, Patrick Driver's Ed/Wrestling
Helms, Stephani Art - Freshman Academy
Holder, Katherine Collaborative
Irons, Hyacinth Math
Ivey, Stuart Band Director
Johnson, Edrice Spanish
Johnson, Krystle Math
Jones, Tina Social Studies
Jordan, Gretta Science
Kreger, Timothy Physical Education
Lane, Tamra Freshman Academy
Lang, Jeff Social Studies
Larose, Rachel Art
Lianos, Athanasia AP Physics and Pre AP Chemistry
Long, Carlos Math
McAlister, Joel Social Studies
McBeth, Christina English - Freshman Academy
McBrayer, Sherrill
McGraw, Lillian Science
Mendenhall, Taylor Math - Freshman Academy
Milly, Paul IT
Mitchell, Nicole English
Moon, Maryann Social Studies/12th Grade Sponsor
Moon, Virgil Social Studies/11th Grade Sponsor
Morton, Reece Collaborative - Freshman Academy
Mosby, Quaynteece Guidance
Mucci, Dana Foreign Language/Spanish
Murphy, David JROTC
Myers, Herman Driver's Education
Noblitt, Jason Science / Anatomy and Physiology
Old, Nickolas English
Olejnik, Michele Social Studies- Econ, Gov, Dept Chair
Otto, Lori Special Education Teacher
Pate, Cliff Math
Patmon, Jessica Art/Cheerleading
Payne, Richard Social Studies
Piner, Wendy Library
Quintela, Cynthia Art/Dance Team - Freshman Academy
Redfield, Renee Collaborative
Rice, Toya Science
Robinson, April Science
Rowell, Elaine Social Studies
Sanders, April Health Science
Schultz, LeaAnne pre-AP Chemistry & Advanced Chemistry
Schwartz, Nicole English
Self, Bill Health Education
Sharp, David English
Sharp, Scott Math/Football
Shratter, Allison Latin
Simmons, Elizabeth Science
Smith, Sherry Choral
Stallworth, Chrysantha PreAP Biology - Freshman Academy
Stone, Cindi Collaborative Teacher Gr. 12
Stutts, Paula Math
Swanson, Bernard Social Studies - Freshman Academy
Taylor, Catherine Guidance Counselor
Taylor, Gregory Social Studies
Thomas, Annmarie Math
Vinson, Dana Foreign Language/French/Yearbook
Walker, Jacqueline Family and Consumer Science
Whitener, David Guidance - Freshman Academy
Williams, Julie English
Wlodarski, Sabine Collaborative
Wolfe, Nancy Guidance
Woods, Patricia Business Education
Yancey, Kurt Assistant Principal
Young, Terrance Math/Track and Field

Almond, Denny Bookkeeper
Callaway, Lauren System Administrator
Glass, Leeann Nurse
Honicker, Sherry Computer Lab Technician
Irvin, Larrisha Main Office
Jolliff, Debbie Registrar
Sharp, Martha Administrative Assistant
Stone, Taryn Attendance
Thomas, Tyrel ISS

Miller, Lisa PTSA
Taylor, Elise PTSA